Is ROASTED GARLIC STOUT MARINADE MIX, ROASTED GARLIC STOUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING SMOKED PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, ANNATTO), GARLIC, ONION, ROASTED GARLIC AND SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ROASTED GARLIC STOUT MARINADE MIX, ROASTED GARLIC STOUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling