Is ROASTED GARLIC VIRGIN ALMOND OIL, ROASTED GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Oil

Check ROASTED GARLIC VIRGIN ALMOND OIL, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC VIRGIN ALMOND OIL, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing