Is ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY
Check ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT GRINDER, ROASTED GARLIC WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


