Is Roasted Korean BBQ Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, KOREAN BBQ SEASONING (SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE POWDER [AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], SPICES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOASTED SESAME OIL, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVORS), ALMOND OIL, CONTAINS ALMONDS (TREE NUTS) AND SESAME

Check Roasted Korean BBQ Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping