Is ROASTED MANGO AGAVE HUMMUS, ROASTED MANGO AGAVE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CHICK PEAS, NON-GMO SESAME TAHINI, NON-GMO LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED ORGANIC MANGO, AGAVE NECTAR, WATER, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.

Check ROASTED MANGO AGAVE HUMMUS, ROASTED MANGO AGAVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich