Is Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roast Peanuts (52%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Mass, Beet Sugar, Cacao Butter) (10.8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Seeds (8.5%), Puffed Brown Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Date Syrup, Salt.

Check Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go