Is Roasted Pecan Halves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecan Halves, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Soy, Wheat And/or Milk

Check Roasted Pecan Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Pecan Halves is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientToppingGarnishing