Is Roasted Pecan Syrup, "Contains SUGAR" Blackberry Patch 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Water, Vanilla Flavoring, Pecan Flavoring, Caramel Color, Pecans

Check Roasted Pecan Syrup, "Contains SUGAR" Blackberry Patch 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Pecan Syrup, "Contains SUGAR" Blackberry Patch 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping