Is ROASTED PEPPERS WITH PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED RED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CANOLA OIL, PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, WATER, VINEGAR.

Check ROASTED PEPPERS WITH PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED PEPPERS WITH PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing