Is ROASTED POBLANO THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ROASTED POBLANO THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED POBLANO THICK & CHUNKY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


