Is ROASTED RED PEPPER EGG & POTATO OMELET, ROASTED RED PEPPER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, LIQUID EGG (FREE RANGE EGG AND SALT), ROASTED RED PEPPER (PEPPER, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL AND OLIVE OIL.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER EGG & POTATO OMELET, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go