Is ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, ORGANIC ROASTED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SESAME TAHINI, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CUMIN.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing