Is ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION DIP & SPREAD, ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CANE SUGAR, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, PECTIN, SALT, SPICES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE (LEAVENING AGENT), JALAPENO PEPPERS, CELERY, CITRIC ACID.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION DIP & SPREAD, ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION DIP & SPREAD, ROASTED RED PEPPER & ONION is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping