Is ROASTED RED PEPPER SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED BELL PEPPER, NAVY BEAN PUREE, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, PARSNIP PUREE (PARSNIP, WATER, LACTIC ACID), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC*, RED BELL PEPPER*, CITRIC ACID, ONION*, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich