Is ROASTED RED PEPPER VINAIGRETTE, ROASTED RED PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER VINAIGRETTE, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepTopping