Is ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ROASTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED FLORINA RED PEPPERS, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR,SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping