Is Roasted Red Peppers, Whole Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Florina Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must

Check Roasted Red Peppers, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Red Peppers, Whole is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? Roasted Red Peppers, Whole | Spoonful