Is roasted red rice flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% rice ingrédients 100% riz bestandteile: 100% reis nutrition typical values energy fat
Check roasted red rice flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open roasted red rice flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


