Is Roasted Salsa Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stoneground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (May contain one or more of the following: corn and/or soybean and/or cottonseed oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Paprika, Torula Yeast, Parsley, Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavors, Distilled Vinegar, Yellow 6 Lake, Soy Lecithin, (processing aid), Calcium Silicate, (processing aid), Red 40 Lake

Check Roasted Salsa Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go