Is ROASTED/SALTED ALMOND, ROASTED/SALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Roasted in Peanut and/or Cottonseed and/or Sunflower Seed and/or Canola Oil), Salt.
Check ROASTED/SALTED ALMOND, ROASTED/SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED/SALTED ALMOND, ROASTED/SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED/SALTED ALMOND, ROASTED/SALTED is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


