Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED & SALTED IN SHELL PUMPKIN SEEDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT.

Check ROASTED & SALTED IN SHELL PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Soy Free? ROASTED & SALTED IN SHELL PUMPKIN SEEDS | Spoonful