Is ROASTED SALTED JUMBO CASHEWS, ROASTED SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check ROASTED SALTED JUMBO CASHEWS, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? ROASTED SALTED JUMBO CASHEWS, ROASTED SALTED | Spoonful