Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED, SPICY KOREAN BBQ SEASONING POWDER* (CANE SUGAR*, SPICES*, TAMARI SOY SAUCE* [SOYBEANS*, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN*, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT*, ONION POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER*, MISO* [SOYBEANS*, RICE*, SALT], WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR*), SESAME OIL*, SUNFLOWER OIL*

Check Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Packet, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Pescatarian? Roasted Seaweed Snacks Korean BBQ Gochujang Flavor | Spoonful