Is Roasted Sunflower Seeds Unsalted , 400 Gm (14.11 OZ) [Nutty Unsalted Delicious] Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds

Check Roasted Sunflower Seeds Unsalted , 400 Gm (14.11 OZ) [Nutty Unsalted Delicious] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping