Is ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CUMIN BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
TangyCitrusGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


