Is Roasted topside of beef slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Beef_, sea salt, black pepper

Check Roasted topside of beef slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Roasted topside of beef slices | Spoonful