Is ROASTED & UNSALTED CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL.

Check ROASTED & UNSALTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? ROASTED & UNSALTED CASHEWS | Spoonful