Is ROASTED & UNSALTED MIXED NUTS, DELUXE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL), BRAZIL NUTS, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL), HAZELNUTS, PECANS (PECANS, PEANUT OIL).
Check ROASTED & UNSALTED MIXED NUTS, DELUXE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED & UNSALTED MIXED NUTS, DELUXE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


