Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauce (Water, Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Spices, Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavor), Cooked Whole Wheat Vermicelli (Whole Wheat Vermicelli, Water), Vegetable Blend (Fire Roasted Portabella Mushrooms, Carrots, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Spinach)

Check ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR | Spoonful