Is ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sauce (Water, Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Spices, Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavor), Cooked Whole Wheat Vermicelli (Whole Wheat Vermicelli, Water), Vegetable Blend (Fire Roasted Portabella Mushrooms, Carrots, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Spinach)
Check ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
ADOBO CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A GUAJILLO CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH ROASTED PEPITAS POWDER BOWLS, ADOBO CHICKEN
Where to buy
ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR ROASTED VEGETABLES AND SPINACH OVER WHOLE WHEAT ANGEL HAIR PASTA LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A BASIL MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED VEGETABLES WITH ANGEL HAIR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


