Is Roasted Whole Cashews with Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt

Check Roasted Whole Cashews with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
1.0(1 review)

Nope!

Should have trusted Monash. Cashews are high in fructan and GOS. Three nuts is suggested serving

LessGasPlease•May 2, 2026

Where to buy

Roasted Whole Cashews with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping