Is Robert Harris Espresso Grind Italian Roast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Robert Harris Espresso Grind Italian Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Harris Espresso Grind Italian Roast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking