Is Robert Harris Freeze Dried Instant Coffee Italian Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium freeze dried instant coffee

Check Robert Harris Freeze Dried Instant Coffee Italian Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robert Harris Freeze Dried Instant Coffee Italian Roast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go