Is Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind French Roast Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind French Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind French Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robert Harris Plunger & Filter Grind French Roast is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


