Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, CORN SYRUP, RED RASPBERRY PRESERVES (RED RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WASABI), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


