Is Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, MUSTARD OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).
Check Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robert Rothschild Farm Horseradish Sauce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish


