Is Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Peaches (Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid), Green Chiles (Green Chili Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Onions, Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Peach Concentrate, Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Spices
Check Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


