Is Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Peaches (Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid), Green Chiles (Green Chili Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Onions, Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Peach Concentrate, Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Spices

Check Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robertos Robertos Peach Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep