Is Robin Hood Best For Bread Whole Wheat Flour 5kg Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, AMYLASE, XYLANASE, L-CYSTEINE. CONTAINS WHEAT INGREDIENTS. MAY CONTAIN BARLEY, MUSTARD, OAT, RYE, SOYBEAN AND TRITICALE INGREDIENTS. CONTIENT DES INGR??DIENTS DE BL??.
Check Robin Hood Best For Bread Whole Wheat Flour 5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robin Hood Best For Bread Whole Wheat Flour 5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Food For Life 7-grain Sprouted Wheat Bread, 24 Oz
Mission 100% Whole Wheat Medium Flour Tortillas - 16oz/10ct
Where to buy
Robin Hood Best For Bread Whole Wheat Flour 5kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Grain · Powder


