Is Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Benzoyl Peroxide, Amylase, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Contains Wheat , May Contain Barley, Mustard, Oat, Rye, Soybean And Triticale
Check Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robin Hood Original All Purpose Flour 5kg is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Grain · Powder


