Is Robinhood Meetinghouse Cherry Galette Buttery Golden Pastry With Bright Summer Cherries, Cherry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TART SHELL: PASTRY FLOUR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), BUTTER (BUTTER FAT, SOLIDS, WATER), WATER, SALT. FILLING: CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, CORN STARCH* AND SALT
Check Robinhood Meetinghouse Cherry Galette Buttery Golden Pastry With Bright Summer Cherries, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinhood Meetinghouse Cherry Galette Buttery Golden Pastry With Bright Summer Cherries, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTartButtery
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


