Is Robinsons Crushed Lime & Mint Fruit Cordial 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Apple 8%, Lime 5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime And Mint Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Robinsons Crushed Lime & Mint Fruit Cordial 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robinsons Crushed Lime & Mint Fruit Cordial 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintySweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go