Is Robinsons Fruit Shoot Squeezee Freeze at Home Pops 12 x 45ml (540ml) Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Apple and Blackcurrant ingredients: Water, Apple and Blackcurrant Concentrate (Apple Juice from Concentrate (5.4%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (1.3%), Aronia Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring), Apple Juice from Concentrate (7.5%), Acids (Citric, Malic), Colour (Anthocyanin), Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Apple ingredients: Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (12.5%), Acid (Citric, Malic), Natural Apple Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Summer Fruits ingredients: Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (11.2%), Summer Fruit Concentrate (Apple Juice from Concentrate (4.3%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (0.3%), Natural Flavouring, Sour Cherry Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Aronia Juice from Concentrate), Black Carrot Extract, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Acid (Citric), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Orange ingredients: Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6.2%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (5.9%), Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Orange Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Robinsons Fruit Shoot Squeezee Freeze at Home Pops 12 x 45ml (540ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Fruit Shoot Squeezee Freeze at Home Pops 12 x 45ml (540ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


