Is Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 5%, Strawberry 2%, Raspberry 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Safflower, Carrot, Lemon), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go