Is Robinsons Ginger & Orange Fruit Cordial 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 13%, Orange 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Ginger and Orange Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Apple and Hibiscus Concentrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)
Check Robinsons Ginger & Orange Fruit Cordial 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robinsons Ginger & Orange Fruit Cordial 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Robinsons Ginger & Orange Fruit Cordial 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


