Is ROBUST & VIBRANT ORGANIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROBUST & VIBRANT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check ROBUST & VIBRANT ORGANIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROBUST & VIBRANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBUST & VIBRANT ORGANIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROBUST & VIBRANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


