Is ROCA THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE AND SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH (SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, ALMONDS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)) AND SEA SALT

Check ROCA THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go