Is Rochef Perles Sea Salt Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate: (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Caramel: (sugar, Cream, Glucose, Unsalted Butter, Fleur De Sel, Soy Lecithin) Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Rochef Perles Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rochef Perles Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


