Is Rochway Papaya Leaf Tea 125g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carica Papaya Leaf Powder.
Check Rochway Papaya Leaf Tea 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rochway Papaya Leaf Tea 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Rochway Papaya Leaf Tea 125g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


