Is ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Gum Acacia, Sucralose.
Check ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROCK & RYE! CAFFEINE FREE CREE COLA, ROCK & RYE! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Liquid


